#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
201.TIMPOT582376206-29.597171429
202.Psam10088860128726.226221428
203.Hobo1447569-110.241221428
204.HoneyBadger55129725417.577161427
205.-THE_GRIM_REAPER-437223214-17.126141426
206.DONTBUYTHES-N86454188.68461425
207.Splitter271168103-25.842121425
208..Max_Headroom.74423218.35761420
209.jacob1992108562246344.483221419
210.theturdburgular34717517218.977121418
211.Master_Ameer993662331-47.704231418
212.dazo2801523418-17.04751417
213.ScReWsY1046836-25.32781416
214.kudjn946272485214217.911371416
215.Swampy4425193051414
216.TheDogMan402215187-19.223131413
217.sherif99754486548945.608371413
218.SimonPK432617-310.3151412
219.styLe2378815426836248.407371412
220.Scorpius.TH1670852818-15.169271410
221.Snookag_14723711093127819.857301410
222.Popeye38299-1051409
223.gilicom23181247107118.15321409
224.Ste-b1799980-28.10791409
225.Psychosis36632144151958.206381408
226.X-FIGHTER984413571-25.598191408
227.zipzip742735843843-211.231381407
228.IcarusFlys1659075-18.791406
229.Dubbsy926230-26.08171406
230.cefiro264712241423-310.3321405
231.arefreindselectric62830632216.089161403
232.schuppe111155955239.387211401
233.Lost_The_Plot20013664-24.9491399
234.YAMAHAMAD46422096254629.823381399
235.PeteN304162142-59.13121398
236.Emperor_Of_Pot385251134-25.863141397
237.ejoosen981159493862-28.856371393
238.No-Master324179145-15.871121392
239.spicy1561329382675-19.07371392
240.JohnnyCash257613821194-26.69341389
241.MIDDLETON123715425290-27.33191388
242.shimano29386882250-86.7371385
243.young.girl365188177-211.497121384
244.sniper841988985100317.168281382
245.DT332310-16.20841382
246.M@nn222115107-26.137101381
247.TonyFenech17560115-213.82481380
248.BIGGINZ-147-9021598117-36.74891380
249.Carl_Millington34361769166735.958371379
250.swamp254135119-26.479111376
251.Arachnid20095105-16.5191375
252.Stiff-Shaft729444285-116.199201374
253.focus242109133-311.124101373
254.-Four_King_Pro-898470428113.428201366
255.ROCKETGAV-201736288-17.04151366
256.chudo56312519.44651365
257.Fawsquetto1521871650-24.763261365
258.VadimMinskBLR728408320-25.659181363
259.Bulgarian_Rocket1337657-37.39781363
260.SiLeNt20714842912285-210.806381363
261.sean1979453237216-27.664141362
262.HIGHJACKER25213911319.352111362
263.Black-And-White20173-17.83441360
264.Fisherman_Ireland918140455136-17.242371358
265.Hadouken1024953-15.02371356
266.Arif1084662-35.63661356
267.cool-fire89541548017.961191355
268.CYCLOPS82246535765.079191355
269.20111532022833037-29.845381354
270.themong423018292401-57.546371347
271.Vok3318151041346
272.MJR1941287355-27.98181346
273.inthepink239212911101-111.22321345
274.BruceWoodward206091054310066-16.285371344
275.cueballer30201016.36741343
276.Nattee40916924027.569121342
277.robotacha1479164618330-28.184371342
278.Brown_Man944945-28.86371340
279.DEEP----SCREW602931-19.95151339
280.Guillermo371618791837-111.679381338
281.ThE-ShOwBoAT16124-112.42731337
282.Robin-Hood.372116-35.9451337
283.Astra21081115993-17.981301337
284.A.L.E.X.495226269-28.852141336
285.Snookersuechtig332515261799-15.51361330
286.adders92595325270-111.295161330
287.caperdude517258259-38.839151329
288.bigbob42971899239828.705371327
289.SonnieORullivan125834227.19381326
290.snoopy593324269-39.607161325
291.Breitling1296663-1071325
292.boos30619085105-18.99391324
293.Tizerguy842552293196-28.843371323
294.Goooose71130041116.738161320
295.CLSmith347616591817110.558371319
296.Hootin_Heck1172618554-17.423221318
297.NON557225332-18.303141318
298.RapToR1419577842-36.184221318
299.R.Trotter32191337.40441317
300.JCWK339186153110.35121316
Total Members: 643
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings