#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.lakebj1346173-110.08871261
302.MasterPlan381820-27.58241260
303.pipoke2459123162275-29.19351260
304.Happyside541213.05921259
305.SHOTGUN138539.87731259
306.O201100101-27.32791259
307.Snookersuechtig447520702405-15.731411258
308.Tommy-Gun1204472732110.25201257
309.Ricochet102351950417.52201256
310.Joh701568175-510.82481254
311.Labanakt48520328218.116131253
312.gicu652837-18.68751253
313.Kafka37419817619.977131249
314.mikeyb712293419-18.194161248
315.cheesypuff.1989426186240-15.429131246
316.spoTTy19561012944-111.792291246
317.garfy501388319711912-17.526401245
318.Eagle-Joe267213551317-27.203281245
319.j.smith1989111301515-26.22241243
320.DANGERMOUSE85140544625.556181243
321.Masterblacker29514315247.38111241
322.Rusty1596-38.49331240
323.chrpilt456921572412-39.486421239
324.EvilSteve20659931072-17.031291237
325.SnookerMan1075156-47.22771233
326.MichaelSnowdon80740640118.11181233
327.i.am.he253413451189-15.86331231
328.Appa691827510718.77181229
329.NickCradd363155208-15.556121224
330.TIPSTER700303397-18.115161224
331.Brin241014-28.51131221
332.Alimcn743111.29421220
333.eduardo19541331661670-27.181231219
334.willard1967956101127.228281218
335.voodooman1102684-36.01151217
336.TGV46140874466419.73241217
337.MichAelVangReenIn1265868-16.17171217
338.stan163578884716.926251215
339.Malcolm1830934896-110.332271215
340.torcup168819.89931214
341.islandpilot532-118.43521213
342.thecrow20588117-66.6591212
343.LIVIDSC663927-111.69261211
344.Hearthstone16511-2021209
345.essexboy1287618669-36.368221209
346.bonesnikon16810365214.92391207
347.Est-1980....954-29.9421206
348.UndercoverMartyn16610-38.94931205
349.dewaleooo945-112.10921203
350.Y-N-W-A0000011200
351.Vinsco20000011200
352.chump0000011200
353.Dusty560000011200
354.django-Unchained82951631308.875201200
355.pot_shot00000391200
356.jUstcAllmEdOc505-514.181341200
357.Turnip413-113.01711200
358.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
359.amanda201319109-16.75431199
360.Trespass17674102-195.93181199
361.begood1046-514.02921199
362.engine68373119.78661197
363.adammmmmmmmmm1262706556-35.175241196
364.ThE--ExCaVaToR725-310.88321195
365.smeggles633-211.74921195
366.sugar271149122-68.702111193
367.Ahiggins23984155-28.28191192
368.saenscootje34781417206128.168351191
369.SPAWN101-114.9511190
370.ALD11231013-19.97231189
371.Corkscrew192497095417.643281189
372.howie375164171692517.381251189
373.Dynastar1972523117.18411187
374.pepsi-max948266682-66.484161186
375.helijon359317541839-27.652371186
376.CAVENDISH251294881-28.55871185
377.User_Name353161192-27.558121185
378.Snappo22497127-413.60391183
379.bigazz1980294135159-26.501111182
380.Karl-Marx1569-39.54931181
381.wavteq755335420-15.283171181
382.C0LL@TeR@LD@M@GE408184224-27.977121181
383.WalkingDead19946153-77.24471181
384.Hold_On19953146-212.925281180
385.JayBeauBrummie1046-511.36521178
386.Duude1784849935-410.163261178
387.Hakuna-Matata1138-212.2621174
388.Plovdiv1516686830-16.998241174
389.hithere202-214.51311169
390.Justanicgal1189415774-511.88991169
391.jasper351421-612.76241168
392.buffbear19671571605966-28.044231167
393.Vistaman82835-312.50921165
394.ANTMEN817-3011164
395.Sava251611190113260-55.257461164
396.Balk22814-210.65631162
397.scrapman945213.60121161
398.qTp18655131-3071154
399.wambam20617791282-16.306261154
400.My_Cues_Bent448211237-64.399131152
Total Members: 485
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
Trialist Rankings