#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
301.Percentage-Play19109-17.00831254
302.Rich23516471-38.631111254
303.gicu693039-18.73251253
304.S-C-R284134150-17.044111253
305.KomPete1203552651-68.129211248
306.Kynamite1771106718.34791246
307.Y-N-W-A201010-19.7631245
308.SHOTGUN311813-47.69141245
309.TrialDD36517419148.483121244
310.DAVEDAGYPO847739254552-112.494391238
311.Velocity773641-27.32161237
312.Petew2105319016201570-37.598361236
313.ConKer-HeaD14104-48.96931235
314.garynuman25513112416.373101235
315.cheesypuff.1989696293403-16.676161235
316.lakebj1366175-310.2171235
317.Pheonix..1156213.39821233
318.MichaelSnowdon80740640118.11181233
319.MichAelVangReenIn1617487-15.72281232
320.MasterFu1266210.07531230
321.serghei.mulac1064111.18421229
322.buffbear196719987801218-18.789261229
323.bonesnikon24015090413.964111227
324.Taylor812CE1477861616-15.745261227
325.chicco1456670786-18.451231227
326.ProfJordan_Peterson542628-19.42351225
327.Happyside301416-19.8241225
328.TIPSTER700303397-18.115161224
329.qTp873320553-17.426171222
330.blue_jeans1447538909-58.05221221
331.Brin241014-28.51131221
332.Alimcn743111.29421220
333.HairyPotter413178235-110.965121218
334.JoeCool311516111.1441216
335.ive.played.b4688834953393-16.981531216
336.islandpilot532-118.43521213
337.Black-Pot-Down827405422-36.799181212
338.nikonbones532115.92121211
339.FuegoCaliente274123151-26.093101210
340.amanda20132011916.6431209
341.JayJay431798-19.02731208
342.alan19601218491727-26.734201208
343.LarsFD211113.70111206
344.Est-1980....954-29.9421206
345.RedLeader17710-111.93231205
346.dewaleooo945-112.10921203
347.PrimiTive19712-28.93531202
348.NickCradd36715621115.611121202
349.Eagle-Joe267513551320-57.203281202
350.jjM4725-111.68421201
351.hella_FINE1146153-38.52471201
352.chrpilt466721992468-410.417421201
353.sc4ry120000011200
354.wo0d3n_flu7321449165-107.28471200
355.Vinsco20000011200
356.chump0000011200
357.Dusty560000011200
358.django-Unchained82951631308.875201200
359.voodooman1172691-106.052151200
360.carp-man1970937379558-47.524181200
361.pot_shot00000391200
362.jUstcAllmEdOc505-514.181341200
363.Turnip413-113.01711200
364.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
365.Trespass17674102-195.93181199
366.engine68373119.78661197
367.samchuk.roman20911-29.2431196
368.EiREROV3R1581688893-514.383241196
369.adammmmmmmmmm1262706556-35.175241196
370.uk-player523-212.17111195
371.Ahiggins299102197-49.178101195
372.Snappo289125164-310.938101193
373.Deja-Vu.261115-58.55531191
374.westy11786239010031387-16.575291191
375.main-lobby514-111.86911190
376.ALD11231013-19.97231189
377.Albatros332718741453210.455381189
378.stan1641790851-16.895251189
379.Dynastar1972523117.18411187
380.20Club673136-37.3251182
381.sstan1474559915-15.468221182
382.MrsSn00ker604260344-87.385151181
383.WalkingDead19946153-77.24471181
384.wilma622834-28.24951180
385.bulging-pockets805389416-46.912181180
386.Hold_On19953146-212.925281180
387.SEXYSHOOTER344210892353-69.063331176
388.pepsi-max954266688-126.755161176
389.jakeco23699361433-29.589281174
390.willard20119711040-27.482281172
391.whizzo12143578636.83371170
392.Smurphenstein83838645237.777181170
393.hithere202-214.51311169
394.JayBeauBrummie622735-16.45551168
395.Tommy-Gun1426551875-610.422221166
396.DR-BILDERBERG1239444427952-14.271431164
397.Knight_Rider716-4011162
398.Balk22814-210.65631162
399.earthquake99900333235680-313.304451162
400.Jonathan86Wo19811-310.03631161
Total Members: 485
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
Trialist Rankings