#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
401.Towela262241249213732-112.744461152
402.Gerben46172918.07241151
403.km49522926616.686141150
404.fantinello17491229520-112.147301149
405.Albatros330218601442110.451381148
406.DR-BILDERBERG123894440794924.278431147
407.Skoda4x4404-414.02511145
408.PLAYER1297119178-17.309111141
409.B-TEAM762749-610.38351141
410.DelDusan22689701298-18.217281139
411.wokingfc552134-17.88941138
412.bigbob618328033380-48.843461136
413.razamanaz142143099146.023201134
414.ProFredi67429238228.471161130
415.MrsSn00ker48520528017.733131128
416.TrialDD334154180-17.637111123
417.bullet29757632212-18.579281123
418.My_Cues_Fixed371423-46.02541122
419.Luke_Wah772552-48.05251122
420.Johnno2.0541836-111.79441121
421.Wizard591173879110.90561120
422.Annihilator920486434-311.216221115
423.Marauder501733-411.65541113
424.Wizard007930390540-26.015181113
425.amygdala73816305511-27.578161111
426.JEDI~KNIGHT32287235-1410.945101110
427.Oldfart1417493924-59.3211110
428.Spieker927-611.60721108
429.dingbat602931-19.78751105
430.earthquake99890932905619-113.304451105
431.JimTheMuso849345513942-710.582391103
432.Baggysyard944153-611.09661102
433.carp-man1970910370540-18.058181095
434.AlexRe19683113-25.05191094
435.grantmunro941662750912-26.117251093
436.westy1178623019571344-116.109281093
437.Kapong479179300-27.097131092
438.Crackabeer11011-1115.411084
439.siskorhodes2018922171-14.94251081
440.leffe910367543-38.891181080
441.lukeb63558-79.72331080
442.Vixxen1314685-39.28971078
443.sstan1416537879-55.93221076
444.key201181342134208-39.148111076
445.Jaack1802679816919.77891074
446.bell1505602903-17.285231072
447.alan19601099441658-16.482191071
448.jane196816959110-212.6771067
449.mancino17295041225124.292221066
450.paulthompson2942767-111.17851062
451.HAPPYMAN110337728.9361057
452.Powerpot.404153251-57.447121053
453.tommyboyyyy461333110.77341051
454.marcofu792257-88.17251050
455.race1361735626111.741241048
456.cityrunner529196333-37.698131046
457.Mushi1499923122687-413.121441038
458.Jamal33973266-57.54991037
459.bobyoilrig585022563594-412.393441035
460.MoeZee30591418164118.58341032
461.EVERTON0071133481652-106.865201030
462.MeddyB47616830837.258121025
463.Lean715932693890-58.454381019
464.SEXYSHOOTER25848071777-510.276281014
465.jakeco21608581302-910.32271012
466.beetian70725045727.683151012
467.teoXteo2068593147515.872241009
468.morgan333813401998-616.334341006
469.Gods_own_Country20860148-17.91481005
470.{Skillz}400134266-2010.86212999
471.yunico1032974-515.685997
472.captainjack617215402-19.24814984
473.nathan36166295-220.6859975
474.shark_attack802246556-46.71415974
475.itsonlyme390164226-68.9412968
476.Boman0151744-410.6063963
477.wminifie466221245-29.16314950
478.cartri66429106323111.77110935
479.kwminifie1425092-111.7287934
480.koperteut23158173-138.7318909
481.BRUNO708210498-134.2514903
482.Maks9524354189-211.2978897
483.george601183418-99.85413816
484.jonboy7136958311-197.1949763
Total Members: 484
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Trialist Rankings