#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
401.i.am.he237912541125-15.898321222
402.Houtoe54252925.78851222
403.Brin241014-28.51131221
404.TheBeast001145757-210.58271220
405.Googol42162617.98141219
406.Paul-Pots19259133-3081217
407.User_Name140657537.68371215
408.Willy5470204266-110.068131215
409.MichAelVangReenIn492326-35.77951214
410.Black-Pot-Down1376572-16.40771212
411.curlyakabadboy21484130-111.02291212
412.bell1135457678-16.934201212
413.MoeZee27841291149319.039331212
414.merda_figa41019121937.247131211
415.pk00720911111.56531209
416.snozz1471817914903-15.89271209
417.ladaclassic2809518548.21491207
418.27ONE64826038839.597151207
419.OPRAH_BESTS_MOTHER422-112.87311206
420.rachel921657689-27.36981206
421.NickCradd25110614515.743101204
422.MichaelSnowdon757382375-18.238181203
423.blue_jeans114496516.99771202
424.duffer79689330359-18171202
425.buckley2001mufc313120193-17.109101201
426.bigazz19801245767-16.56771200
427.Terrier~Antiques0000011200
428.wispa1326468-210.72571200
429.HeartAttack725-114.64821200
430.voodooman741559-96.46141200
431.UnRaTed1225171-311.36871200
432.Cry-Me-A-River0000011200
433.pot_shot000015391200
434.jUstcAllmEdOc505-514.181341200
435.Turnip413-113.01711200
436.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
437.Trespass17674102-195.93181199
438.AVFC683038-26.95251198
439.engine68373119.78661197
440.Olegs.pospelovs19681074494580-311.502201197
441.Side=Winder25310914459.722101196
442.DAVEDAGYPO833138484483-213.664381194
443.JimTheMuso837944973882213.132381193
444.howie3751513662851-17.707241192
445.-aneurysm-101-114.20611189
446.Kapong39514924616.229111189
447.Carl_Millington378419381846-15.993381189
448.lakebj17611-212.40331188
449.~Rawfolds~734-211.84321188
450.ive.played.b4455122842267-98.236431188
451.Sava247171169813019-26.223441188
452.Hoopy1046312.21321187
453.blind~voyeur101-1011187
454.vinsco1437225212110.743141187
455.McglinchyMc13218114-109.84951186
456.helijon359317541839-27.652371186
457.PessimisticOptimist101-1011185
458.JOHNCO202-213.51511185
459.grumpy-old-git422-212.59111183
460.carp-man197084034149918.673171183
461.JimmyJames321918881331-35.479381182
462.scunnyscorpions304154150-38.193111182
463.TheMightyWhite321132189-18.424111182
464.DailY-MiRroR1777998-67.50681180
465.Hold_On19953146-212.925281180
466.MrsSn00ker342150192-37.613111179
467.BrANdon23710113619.70391178
468.Kopite21498116-47.92891177
469.JAY41906436470-37.419191174
470.topboy3351186528658-25.643211174
471.ALD118711210.8631173
472.gicu441628-28.87741172
473.MeddyB342123219-17.763111172
474.Qam381523212.14541171
475.faith202-215.03911170
476.Justanicgal1189415774-511.88991169
477.IceCubes49232617.32951167
478.leffe55622433228.704141166
479.fantinello1700119550529.563301166
480.werthepeople5521912-29.84631165
481.cheesypuff.8923979901407-15.775291165
482.RUSSDKN6915411-112.92321164
483.iedi514-413.6211163
484.Milos27612814819.24101163
485.KomPete865403462-27.911181163
486.silent.thunder20941239855-87.064311163
487.DR-BILDERBERG116444224742023.887411162
488.scrapman945213.60121161
489.Oldfart1084380704-29.635181160
490.Bada-Bing1147-510.22221159
491.Alcho89325717.80761159
492.earthquake99849031665324-19.921441159
493.buffbear1967359137222-69.212111156
494.COYBIGconor411823-19.0641156
495.cityrunner24798149-37.13391155
496.daler331004159-26.99761154
497.unknown456176280-210.279121154
498.Gerben321220-38.08431150
499.wavteq502223279-25.748141148
500.Skoda4x4404-414.02511145
Total Members: 595
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
Trialist Rankings