#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
401.shoestringtom96554242347.429211209
402.tripspec18810-511.95831208
403.HeartAttack211-114.8211208
404.PakPak1443419024426.86131206
405......bones.....926399527-17.54181206
406.shamo1053311417-27.3941206
407.Tittybiscuits422-114.39411205
408.pepsi-max343123220-65.836111202
409.Lost_The_Plot0000051200
410.django-Unchained1661019.89731200
411.Angel-Eyes26896172116.151121200
412.Maximum_Man0000011200
413.Justanicgal1187415772-312.04791200
414.uknown0000011200
415.Turnip413-113.01711200
416.capo100047386261816.542361200
417.Pumpkin422-213.98611200
418.Frankel0000011200
419.Martin1120532588-38.42211199
420.Malcolm880465415-210.377191199
421.kudjn9489326192274-17.538381199
422.Gellert542529-36.52851199
423.shamo10414151263-26.457121198
424.SID-VICIOUS9452021198
425.Albatros294616461300110.245361197
426.fenderjazzbass1977835-513.31321195
427.Gazza1992358163195-18.366121194
428.D4N1EL1223520703-39.641211192
429.helijon358917531836-77.358371191
430.Cheese-Crust19910-18.18831189
431.fathead873354-410.64351188
432.Eagle-Joe255712961261-27.207271186
433.blind.voyeur101-1011185
434.offstu2101-115.65611185
435.KINGGEORGEIV45212419.65941185
436.Eboracum101-1011183
437.OptimisticPessimist101-1011183
438.JimTheMuso827844543824112.361381182
439.WalkingDead19946153-77.24471181
440.ronn1e79423189234-211.976131181
441.MoeZee228010581222-29.535291179
442.voodooman501337-66.52141178
443.sstan469196273-74.684131177
444.Mushi11664771893-211.118251177
445.Motley_Cue1459-110.58361176
446.TheunsPeter1679311.30431173
447.Vindaloo-Hot20638711192-17.19271173
448.Hold_On19953146-212.92561171
449.BenTaylor12345140360180225.478221171
450.fantinello14991060439-110.748281170
451.dazza01111147210.70721169
452.Specialized925411514-265.763191168
453.IceCubes49232617.32951167
454.Sonny_O-Nullivan1367111.86531166
455.Top-Cue1257-38.48121164
456.howie375138660777947.853231162
457.Sniper_Potz20569136-36.47981161
458.[Power]404-4011161
459.chrpilt34681638183029.021371161
460.JonnyBee91405116.81661156
461.TGV46959510449-19.788201156
462.01walkerry673037-75.5951155
463.Luke_Wah23617-18.82931154
464.MeddyB615-312.8511154
465.mickymouse1090434656-210.395191154
466.C0LL@TeR@LD@M@GE20897111-18.01791153
467.ROCKETDECKER201719910-210.47831152
468.youbirds371324-312.6541152
469.RecogniseTheRealDon21714-49.20431151
470.DR-BILDERBERG1100340306973-13.972391150
471.voodooqueen29326-1511.07521149
472.DODDYBEAR321319-28.10741148
473.sophie398120278-38.458111146
474.Qam291019-212.66231146
475.jUstcAllmEdOc505-514.181101145
476.daler68031536516.6161145
477.CYPHER22684142-210.98891144
478.F_C_U18612-5031143
479.jakeco1395881-111.35871142
480.dbidster301119-111.5131142
481.beetian2016597221376-18.276141141
482.TrialDD98455318.56461140
483.CL1TEMNESTRA504156348-1112.716121137
484.raymond127458218.68361136
485.willard132265866419.322231136
486.dhouse15a2539815567.64491134
487.race613331282111.197161132
488.DARK-HORSE1134073-210.56461132
489.ENIGMA138538518.56171128
490.F1RacerDan198317512-214.09131128
491.Master242719423318.726131128
492.hmfc1874702842-17.11151128
493.AndyC901971219.24531127
494.UndAuchPraktisch14410-517.68321126
495.SHADRACK606-614.82611125
496.herv_the_swerve341123-28.67931125
497.DAMIAN28820-910.10831124
498.Focused1215071-48.87271124
499.cheesypuff.891298539759-15.671211124
500.ch1138863452-59.35561121
Total Members: 582
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
Trialist Rankings