#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.JimTheMuso805543573698-412.05371173
502.cheesypuff.89475200275-55.273131172
503.Nemesis.1037-2021172
504.BenTaylor123451235528707-127.438211172
505.npower1985272316491074110.003361171
506.Hold_On19953146-212.92561171
507......bones.....631276355-87.18151170
508.Nuea777788358430-19.909171170
509.hurricane-puma-2017404-414.64611169
510.wee_man1569-29.90931167
511.evgeny465332415521772-26.5361166
512.medo993762-315.19361166
513.Albert_the_cat142588417.85371165
514.aRmitageShanks341321-56.71641164
515.mndywinner500165335-24.552121164
516.Cr@zyCue14410-1021163
517.jUstcAllmEdOc303-314.181101161
518.DR-BILDERBERG1051338696644-14.132371161
519.Jack19439220219-26.955131159
520.Woody496965409556110.458191159
521.Fatty_Fatarse297013881582-28.59301159
522.@JEDI@747316431-29.061171157
523.Jackiss54322631715.055141156
524.Mister_Cue1727993-18.97681155
525.Crazy-Voodoo-Man1019-313.26911153
526.arnaud333132201-710.435111152
527.pipoke241032079202418.579321150
528.maleficent301316491364-38.672361150
529.Platinum716-614.16211150
530.Jimmikimbo371324-311.20941150
531.waynet330214271875111.028341148
532.VagenValan351421-313.14741146
533.Jan-NL425195230110.584131145
534.bluenose78533245318.411171145
535.sophie1273988-39.24661144
536.iky77719877131274-16.736251142
537.dafty_duck799841163882-67.754371141
538.Mutton58324334039.88141140
539.Side-Winder437201236-27.731131139
540.Lean659430353559-37.397351138
541.EVERTON0071938710618.21291134
542.D4N1EL652275377-37.377151134
543.Nemesis1054857-113.58571133
544.Jurek931154622532-36.485231132
545.anni.girl19583112-114.95281129
546.HU17670274396-26.303151128
547.staxdfor26719-514.74431128
548.chambersaa505-512.48311121
549.PRECISION826-411.10921121
550.Percy-Verence19816911290-76.253251120
551.mikeyb421314110204110.065101120
552.WayneK19316-116.26921120
553.Deano...423215208-37.291131117
554.wambam65273817.49351116
555.alexreeves12345365169196-15.585121116
556.grantmunro941361613748-46.996231114
557.Touching-Cloth.351124-116.85431113
558.hello_there1541127.97521113
559.neilpeters198239182117.08741110
560.bullet531073275-18.43861105
561.Svensen278108170-67.292101103
562.Left4Ged447162285-34.952121097
563.Black_Beatle19415-38.11821095
564.Niki1405684-19.26271094
565.babyface558200358-29.372131090
566.nummi1434598110.24671086
567.Garnie201618216-49.04921083
568.meatman712744-69.13151081
569.morgan990427563-224.745191075
570.AWS87305719.5851072
571.MeeMee133557818.50971070
572.killercue15354941041-28.783211070
573.ProFredi45219525738.954131068
574.raymond963066213.2351067
575.bluenosebilly872760-410.8151063
576.howie375113249164126.597201059
577.DoctorSky1512616896-16.911231057
578.carp-man1970420165255-76.738121056
579.Kun-tin-aaaahhh171303298-55.07961055
580.alan-r160125734416.783151054
581.MattyRogerson341024-18.87131054
582.mndywin31710321415.609101053
583.TheDoctor36175280494819.383261050
584.neata.2.voi19156111304-16.082241050
585.Brock_Lesnar448154294-14.918121048
586.shamo20511239-18.14941046
587.oneyogadan661155-117.87741046
588.miss_rachel_199224510613919.484101044
589.roberto2104363120243310.07111043
590.PinkyLaus101247727.71251037
591.CRiMsOnTiDe27423-1210.32431033
592.Boydy129530624-110.22531031
593.AlanLockett672146-711.26951031
594.Justanicgal1184415769112.11291030
595.Decker-Whirlwind1110399711-711.529191025
596.birty241415091-58.2481022
597.saenscootje271510991616-106.409311020
598.weejcoop461333-56.73741017
599.philo8419636471316-27.549241016
600.awad7845331514-127.161171014
Total Members: 643
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings