#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
501.Nu-Killer924151-36.39261195
502.waynet332814391889111.497351195
503.BeginnerMan41817724119.091121194
504.TinTin296212011761-18.373321194
505.KyrenWilson703535-18.04451193
506.Corkscrew105485717.36161193
507.Grey.Beard754233-46.95561193
508.fantinello140499241248.556271193
509.shamo20480171309-17.461121191
510.dazo28119613-19.64231191
511.Oldfart622636-29.07151191
512.Gellert44212326.70841190
513.artruld15375304516.49851190
514.Malcolm319162157-19.95121190
515.swadesreturns201010-28.44531188
516.merda_figa743242-18.64151187
517.miss_rachel_69er126619.51231186
518.duffer79582632-28.30951185
519.Qam523114.04211185
520.k3nto101-1011185
521.chriswillis34734113.15521185
522.CR1888877452425-27.619191184
523.Echo18612-212.11431183
524.imahitandhoper16345481086-96.789221182
525.WalkingDead19946153-77.24471181
526.Santy1798110.59731181
527.beano1569112.18831179
528.WATP21714-112.79331179
529.Autobahn33161717.55541178
530.brocanteur523-312.31811177
531.Motley_Cue1459-110.58321176
532.Jackiss114448266216.193201176
533.Sonny_O-Nullivan844112.58121176
534.robert.pender1865878987-36.305271175
535.SnakeBite.413-113.17911175
536.LOGICLINE23159851330-26.467291174
537.chukka1234413-114.37111174
538.TheunsPeter1679311.30431173
539.Antique-Dealer202-2011173
540.AMW1674821853-212.685261172
541.abz93211011-19.5131172
542.hateisnookeridiots871770-46.78151172
543.Inverness240713027777.512111172
544.boltontony1899-28.8231171
545.Hold_On19953146-212.92561171
546.Nuea777788358430-19.909171170
547.key2011811325874-18.89271168
548.IceCubes49232617.32951167
549.Snookersuechtig34531572188125.429361166
550.Hootin_Heck1320701619-17.819241166
551.JHiggins461927-18.59741165
552.Libertine422-111.93311164
553.chewit888793445-15.2951162
554.jUstcAllmEdOc303-314.181101161
555.maleficent306616741392-37.301361159
556.petitgriffon514115.00611159
557.Jack19439220219-26.955131159
558.i.am.he1657861796-26.333261158
559.Roodharig18612-29.86531156
560.Boston-Ked-1172739918.08381156
561.Mutton712303409-28.621161155
562.Paceman258611031483-137.021301153
563.Woody4961022437585-210.876191150
564.garfy50163129034138.026161149
565.hurricane-puma-2017505-514.09511149
566.DaveA1986551276275-55.513151148
567.killerguy9uk1397623774-46.945231148
568.Albert_the_cat18068112-107.28481147
569.VagenValan351421-313.14741146
570.Brock_Lesnar731265466-24.91151146
571.P.O.T.B.L.A.C.K147973433540-16.908191146
572.Fatty_Fatarse297113881583-38.59301146
573.Le.Taxidermiste499290209-26.672151146
574.Brummieguy40718335383-110.146171143
575.JohnJ147677227450310.822141142
576.daler21813-19.10131142
577.Kezh913853-25.29561141
578.TGV46864640-111.3761141
579.sbus1526290-36.81771141
580.Side-Winder437201236-27.731131139
581.UndAuchPraktisch1349-416.95121137
582.D4N1EL686288398-18.534161137
583.JamesWhitfield404-414.37711136
584.buckley2001mufc451629-16.93641136
585.alexreeves1234538117820336.766121135
586.babyface914331583-110.052171135
587.Jonah22814-210.05131134
588.C-S-R859375484-17.665181134
589.EVERTON007431190241-27.03131133
590.spener1238344894-110.845181132
591.leeboz1034558-28.29361131
592.AndyC901971219.24531127
593.evgeny465346816201848-27.414361127
594.Lone_Warrior_XI23579156-79.24891126
595.JimTheMuso813043893741111.743371126
596.moscomosco898397501-15.768181126
597.snooker-chick124398524.81961123
598.game_someone471928-58.18841122
599.WayneK19316-116.26921120
600.hobbit505-516.10611119
Total Members: 692
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings