#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
1.DR-BILDERBERG1051338696644-14.132371161
2.bashal8829616513134.165121433
3.King350182168-14.41131289
4.Kray76512534.41161493
5.jacob1992108562246344.483221419
6.mndywinner500165335-24.552121164
7.Jokero24613411214.727111284
8.Class917417-54.73291756
9.Fawsquetto1521871650-24.763261365
10.CluB14765403986255424.813372053
11.steptoe-senior23350183-14.8197974
12.bigpete326161165-54.851121266
13.Zalando34420214224.858131535
14.Ball-Run1057035164.90681536
15.Brock_Lesnar448154294-14.918121048
16.ediagapie96344196148-14.918131278
17.Lost_The_Plot20013664-24.9491399
18.Left4Ged447162285-34.952121097
19.Hadouken1024953-15.02371356
20.Trigger1217051-15.03381527
21.Jackiss54322631715.055141156
22.MightyRed392230162-15.075141484
23.CYCLOPS82246535765.079191355
24.Kun-tin-aaaahhh171303298-55.07961055
25.coma334232102-25.138141736
26.Scorpius.TH1670852818-15.169271410
27.siskorhodes201788157315.1794954
28.LarsFD74674427304065.207371549
29.ThE-ExCaVaToR25016783-35.218121689
30.TechM@n1083746756162-35.271391491
31.cheesypuff.89475200275-55.273131172
32.[]v[]r-iNc0NsiSTaNt725022-15.27871496
33.Harvey46723523235.284141449
34.badtz8473704394297615.285371467
35.Formed766585181105.314241962
36.ScReWsY1046836-25.32781416
37.Beetlejuice37289-35.33851465
38.Pots-Of-Gold..2261359125.34111470
39.Sava232391103312206-65.39337996
40.Mr.Name323518821353-25.423361582
41.Deja-Vu523814-15.44761467
42.Amon407221971875-45.486371255
43.JOOSE_JUNKIE1265737528-55.492241465
44.Snookersuechtig332515261799-15.51361330
45.JimmyJames996138-15.53371189
46.Tony-aka.....21315558-45.562121645
47.Est-1980...1137637-15.57181577
48.Battery-Low43358-15.57461513
49.-[]NConSiStaNT-997227-15.5881653
50.alexreeves12345365169196-15.585121116
51.X-FIGHTER984413571-25.598191408
52.tom_tg39982459153915.6371480
53.sherif99754486548945.608371413
54.mndywin31710321415.609101053
55.cadderlie722319403-15.626161303
56.DAVIEB.1100466393365315.628341246
57.mikeee53325427925.629151315
58.NotSleep271715201197-35.63351523
59.Arif1084662-35.63661356
60.killerguy9uk1289575714-15.651221195
61.__Y.i.Q.u.E__651638792637-15.655371684
62.VadimMinskBLR728408320-25.659181363
63.adammmmmmmmmm1549262-15.67191262
64.bshaun122113257156115.738221295
65.timtim12312384028655435.74516891
66.Ro@dRuNNeR945502443-15.747221270
67.AJ1848896-25.74891200
68.Robin-Hood624517-55.75361540
69.robert.pender1844872972-25.764271277
70.matt-uk1799980-15.76791237
71.-MAGGIT-SWELLHEAD-634716-25.76771499
72.shabaz31666133682850835.769251517
73.PHANTOM995512483-45.832211443
74.Splitter271168103-25.842121425
75.WakenBaker688403285-15.855191300
76.Emperor_Of_Pot385251134-25.863141397
77.The-Enforcer27198-15.86841289
78.No-Master324179145-15.871121392
79.Robin-Hood.372116-35.9451337
80.Ballsjob86685552311645.948371600
81.DaveA1986469237232-25.953141195
82.Carl_Millington34361769166735.958371379
83.RoCkEt_221165630535-25.969231286
84.ialex1991713437-15.98151188
85.Concorde20711988-25.999101487
86.Billy_Widebell134277257016.002251226
87.Daz1980320418791325-26.004371697
88.RoadTo3K907911-16.02491903
89.OneFourSeven1389543-26.03691524
90.Redferns2017522626-16.04651187
91.DG49553023193246.052381525
92.westy1178621178691248-46.07127990
93.Dubbsy926230-26.08171406
94.neata.2.voi19156111304-16.082241050
95.arefreindselectric62830632216.089161403
96.imahitandhoper15115061005-16.094211232
97.JimmyWhite50524825726.108151286
98.Bg_Ace44442683176126.112361577
99.paulmc85745379366-26.115181257
100.M@nn222115107-26.137101381
Total Members: 643
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings