#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
1._Ding_2781928643.976131570
2.DR-BILDERBERG1054538776668-34.273371110
3.snooker-chick1143480-14.31561120
4.King350182168-14.41131289
5.Kray76512534.41161493
6.mndywinner54117636514.445131030
7.bshaun1221412719693-24.491241345
8.jacob19921318750568-24.582251450
9.Left4Ged46617329314.665121148
10.Class917417-54.73291756
11.MaximumMan719516203-14.776232167
12.steptoe-senior23350183-14.8197974
13.Brock_Lesnar657238419-24.88151175
14.bashal8837820417414.885131294
15.Jackiss1072448624-14.899201233
16.ediagapie96344196148-14.918131278
17.Hadouken1487474-14.92281397
18.[]v[]EAN[]v[]ACHlNE80572314.92471611
19.Trigger1247153-24.92581496
20.Dam_Son482622-64.92651388
21.RoCkEt_22143077365714.993251482
22.Kun-tin-aaaahhh171303298-55.07961055
23.ThE-ExCaVaToR1831434035.082111873
24.Lost_The_Plot2191407915.09991336
25.X-FIGHTER1048442606-55.161191378
26.Cuttoff_Filter247136111-15.164111287
27.MightyRed458262196-55.184151404
28.Gavsta19871437172-25.18681200
29.Zalando414233181-65.201141447
30.LarsFD755544763079-15.207381543
31.TechM@n1096947356234-15.208391534
32.cheesypuff.89536225311-75.255141057
33.Amon41292224190555.257371317
34.Bounce1521153715.258101712
35.CluB14767514158259315.267392241
36.Sava233741109712277-45.27381074
37.[]v[]r-iNc0NsiSTaNt725022-15.27871496
38.bigpete359181178-15.291121310
39.Formed766585181105.314241962
40.Beetlejuice37289-35.33851465
41.Pots-Of-Gold..2261359125.34111470
42.Scorpius.TH219611291067-15.342311369
43.tom_tg40912517157435.358381617
44.Mr.Name323518821353-25.423361582
45.JEKYLL-AND-HYDE765521-15.44471402
46.Deja-Vu523814-15.44761467
47.matt-uk36520116425.451131292
48.shabaz31666134683351325.459261484
49.JOOSE_JUNKIE1265737528-55.492241465
50.adammmmmmmmmm34219514725.494121230
51.Snookersuechtig334515331812-35.495361223
52.DaveA1986551276275-55.513151148
53.CYCLOPS837475362-15.517191367
54.ian_weeks671331340-15.555171423
55.Est-1980...1137637-15.57181577
56.Battery-Low43358-15.57461513
57.Ro@dRuNNeR953508445-15.575221361
58.-[]NConSiStaNT-997227-15.5881653
59.alexreeves12345365169196-15.585121116
60.sherif100764536554025.608381367
61.Carl_Millington344217731669-15.609371371
62.arefreindselectric72735637115.621171269
63.DAVIEB.1100556397365845.644341245
64.Percy-Verence24428621580-25.656281136
65.carlock408252156-35.656141464
66.JimmyWhite796385411-25.668181298
67.JimmyJames457270187-15.7151245
68.hopla34872171131615.702401511
69.westy1178621298751254-35.715271019
70.Robin-Hood624517-55.75361540
71.RapToR16836761007-45.759241430
72.BreakFree26413013415.764101196
73.9bar-loop844044-35.77161307
74.badtz84749644753021-25.787381523
75.Vri615307308-45.825161252
76.PHANTOM100651948765.832211497
77.NotSleep27881559122985.846361529
78.WakenBaker81347933445.846201453
79.Emperor_Of_Pot385251134-25.863141397
80.The-Enforcer27198-15.86841289
81.timtim123123844286558-45.88116887
82.Daz198033381960137845.909381570
83.Robin-Hood.372116-35.9451337
84.Ballsjob86685552311645.948371600
85.M@nn228118110-15.976101388
86.paulmc8579340638715.981181312
87.Billy_Widebell134277257016.002251226
88.VadimMinskBLR73941232716.019181306
89.RoadTo3K907911-16.02491903
90.steloy533924682871-16.028371223
91.siscapone20171734013316.03171064
92.OneFourSeven1389543-26.03691524
93.Redferns2017522626-16.04651187
94.PATIENCE2191447576.065111600
95.Dubbsy926230-26.08171406
96.neata.2.voi19156111304-16.082241050
97.Concorde2121219126.106101459
98.Bg_Ace444826841764-26.112371546
99.Nuvolari764234-56.14261381
100.mikeee627300327-26.162161327
Total Members: 656
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7  Next
Trialist Rankings