#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeLevelRating
101.OSO27291971758-18.234391593
102.Eagle-Joe27181377134117.669281241
103.sniper84271313201393-17.08331302
104.buffbear1967271010651645-18.305301099
105.NANO_POT268914241265-27.434341494
106.fabius26591515114428.718351528
107.bashal88265215161136-24.989351489
108.Astra264613701276-28.294331240
109.sparky122261213141298-26.755331360
110.franky147260511851420-19.182361392
111.wambam2597990160736.838291014
112.teoXteo25877561831-45.716271038
113.Dostoi258314221161-19.055341692
114.Duude252211861336111311263
115.EvilSteve25041212129215.994321415
116.Dexter999249614191077-18.302341392
117.-NOBBY-224831214126938.289311330
118.westy1178624731043143016.368301143
119.Corkscrew24411200124118.361311158
120.Mr-Black243913331106-17.765341769
121.jakeco24259571468-49.766291084
122.Fuji24021552850-28.315371775
123.DustyMiller24021285111738.1321394
124.redsox23581320103818.859321497
125.Cactus235712151142-28.526321462
126.Damoon23001322978-38.117201710
127.spoTTy227611781098310.385311344
128.razamanaz22496901559-25.69825993
129.Nu-Killer223811051133-16.465301299
130.GARY196522221328894-19331682
131.allyrudge25121571321836135.471331642
132.willard21561041111526.586291331
133.Malcolm21541090106429.474301145
134.Pronorcof212910111118-17.913291282
135.Wizard0072087873121417.103271137
136.Galaxy20849911093-47.226291537
137.steveant196720651209856-19.401311489
138.grantmunro9420188821136-15.69281161
139.dase14720019761025-17.771281421
140.Raja32119481004944-48.176291469
141.HirstD1946102991748.737291460
142.Marvin19198801039-110.242271245
143.barrybhoy00671882114573718.211301374
144.nocheapshot1877123664146.653331676
145.TGV461844980864510.111281349
146.shabaz316661842111472815.498301418
147.big_peter182697385316.488281460
148.Tommy-Gun18076791128510.645241264
149.blue_jeans17986851113-16.014241256
150.fantinello17951259536310.648311231
151.AC179099879214.626281368
152.Taylor812CE1781103874375.666281350
153.mancino17745191255-315.21822969
154.eduardo1954170684286426.984261280
155.howie375170573796827.414251145
156.georgemccauley16981039659-27.514291630
157.EiREROV3R1601695906-514.357241150
158.EVERTON0071598697901-28.658241137
159.billwerbeniuk159685973729.93261271
160.chicco1589725864-98.75241192
161.race1586829757110.7526923
162.Oldfart15795471032-19.38422968
163.S1548979569146.914281801
164.AlexRe1544673871-15.497241287
165.matt-uk153585767815.215261273
166.GREENEYES_MAN1521629892211.409231401
167.3RP1505967538147.378281811
168.Unsorry1471501866635-111.79261510
169.Zalando149580868725.471261352
170.sstan1478560918-25.551221176
171.A.L.E.X.1460681779-19.58241414
172.The~Old~Horologist1441811630-96.03251187
173.English-Warrior13967346621114.814251599
174.Ugidijs1365764601-29.388251381
175.alan19601362549813-26.859221052
176.swamp135368167215.891241391
177.Ralvi133993740256.691281803
178.Bingle133585448157.501261614
179.MAKANE1327623704-17.837231298
180.Cap_Morgan_20181316660656110.235231513
181.Pinkman1291788503-16.475251524
182.SimonPK1270735535-29.039251532
183.RecklessNess1266392874-26.022191001
184.Jan-NL1264579685-513.839221330
185.M.a.s1253825428-28.137141622
186.KomPete1247572675-37.339221230
187.mongo1232552680-57.728221374
188.PHANTOM1226622604-16.136231403
189.COPPERHEAD1206551655-29.66211267
190.Justanicgal1191415776-712.98991139
191.CVX119173845320251648
192.beetian1176418758-68.436191058
193.PaulieWalnuts1166543623-48.095211226
194.CYCLOPS116464152315.113231296
195.amygdala731140426714-27.793191137
196.blackman491133561572-27.644211413
197.Ess_Gee1103558545-18.226221525
198.wavteq1100513587-15.334211373
199.UpForward1097690407-18.156241604
200.leffe1087426661-39.17619989
Total Members: 545
Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6  Next
Trialist Rankings